Ultimo Turno

04/02/2023 14:30

Palaserradimigni

04/02/2023 14:30

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

72 - 65

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

Cappello Calogero
Lanciotti Valeria
Culmone Cristina Maria

04/02/2023 14:30

72 - 65

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

04/02/2023 19:00

Paladozza

04/02/2023 19:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

69 - 46

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

Yang Yao Daniele
Di Marco Rebecca
Pellegrini Alma

04/02/2023 19:00

69 - 46

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

04/02/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Cremonesi

04/02/2023 20:30

Parking Graf Crema

78 - 77

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Ferrara Claudia
Attard Marco
Forni Maria Giulia

04/02/2023 20:30

78 - 77

Parking Graf Crema

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

04/02/2023 20:30

Palatagliate

04/02/2023 20:30

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

82 - 65

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

Radaelli Roberto
Bettini Chiara
Giovannetti Giulio

04/02/2023 20:30

82 - 65

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

04/02/2023 20:30

Palasport Bubani

04/02/2023 20:30

E-Work Faenza

70 - 89

Famila Wuber Schio

Martellosio Mattia Eugenio
Perocco Alberto
Consonni Chiara

04/02/2023 20:30

70 - 89

E-Work Faenza

Famila Wuber Schio

04/02/2023 20:30

Pal.To Sport

04/02/2023 20:30

Fila San Martino di Lupari

70 - 80

Passalacqua Ragusa

Wassermann Stefano
Longobucco Andrea
Coraggio Andrea

04/02/2023 20:30

70 - 80

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Passalacqua Ragusa

04/02/2023 20:30

Palaleonessa

04/02/2023 20:30

RMB Brixia Basket

50 - 78

Umana Reyer Venezia

Pecorella Pasquale
Miniati Gian Lorenzo
Calella Daniele

04/02/2023 20:30

50 - 78

RMB Brixia Basket

Umana Reyer Venezia

Prossimo Turno

18/02/2023 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

18/02/2023 18:00

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

-

Famila Wuber Schio




18/02/2023 18:00

-

Akronos Tech Moncalieri

Famila Wuber Schio

18/02/2023 19:00

Pala Galli

18/02/2023 19:00

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari




18/02/2023 19:00

-

Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno

Fila San Martino di Lupari

18/02/2023 20:30

Palasport Bubani

18/02/2023 20:30

E-Work Faenza

-

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari




18/02/2023 20:30

-

E-Work Faenza

Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari

19/02/2023 18:00

Palaminardi

19/02/2023 18:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

-

Parking Graf Crema




19/02/2023 18:00

-

Passalacqua Ragusa

Parking Graf Crema

19/02/2023 18:00

La Molisana Arena

19/02/2023 18:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

-

RMB Brixia Basket




19/02/2023 18:00

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

RMB Brixia Basket

19/02/2023 18:00

Palasport 'Taliercio'

19/02/2023 18:00

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca




19/02/2023 18:00

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca

19/02/2023 18:00

Palacarzaniga

19/02/2023 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna




19/02/2023 18:00

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Famila Wuber Schio
36
19
18
1
1586
1207
2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
34
19
17
2
1615
1206
3
Umana Reyer Venezia
32
19
16
3
1519
1227
4
Banco di Sardegna Dinamo Sassari
28
18
14
4
1346
1263
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
24
19
12
7
1257
1230
6
Passalacqua Ragusa
22
19
11
8
1409
1291
7
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
20
19
10
9
1227
1243
8
Fila San Martino di Lupari
16
19
8
11
1259
1359
9
E-Work Faenza
12
19
6
13
1301
1408
10
Akronos Tech Moncalieri
12
19
6
13
1169
1312
11
Parking Graf Crema
12
19
6
13
1273
1390
12
Gesam Gas e Luce Le Mura Lucca
8
18
4
14
1168
1315
13
Bruschi Galli Bk San Giovanni Valdarno
4
19
2
17
1171
1532
14
RMB Brixia Basket
4
19
2
17
1152
1469

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner