Ultimo Turno

04/02/2023 18:00

Scuola Media Stifter

04/02/2023 18:00

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

51 - 62

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Suriano Fabrizio
Caneva Stefano

04/02/2023 18:00

51 - 62

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

04/02/2023 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/02/2023 18:30

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

53 - 45

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Paglialunga Matteo
Esposito Alessandro

04/02/2023 18:30

53 - 45

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

04/02/2023 19:00

Pal. 'Pascale'

04/02/2023 19:00

Podolife Treviso

64 - 62

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

Melai Michele
Mariotti Davide

04/02/2023 19:00

64 - 62

Podolife Treviso

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

04/02/2023 20:30

Palaoltrepo

04/02/2023 20:30

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

63 - 43

Posaclima Ponzano

Riggio Samuele
Migliaccio Matteo

04/02/2023 20:30

63 - 43

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Posaclima Ponzano

04/02/2023 20:30

Palestra Alpo

04/02/2023 20:30

Ecodent Alpo

67 - 77

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

Pulina Stefano
Turello Federico

04/02/2023 20:30

67 - 77

Ecodent Alpo

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

04/02/2023 20:30

Palasport

04/02/2023 20:30

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

63 - 58

Logiman Broni

Lillo Denny
Caldarola Marino

04/02/2023 20:30

63 - 58

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Logiman Broni

05/02/2023 18:00

Palestra Comunale

05/02/2023 18:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

81 - 56

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Ferrero Regis Mauro
Mamone Leo

05/02/2023 18:00

81 - 56

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Prossimo Turno

11/02/2023 19:00

Palacicogna

11/02/2023 19:00

Posaclima Ponzano

-

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

Zanetti Silvia
Quaranta Alessia

11/02/2023 19:00

-

Posaclima Ponzano

Dimensione Bagno Carugate

11/02/2023 19:00

Palarubini - Allianz Dome

11/02/2023 19:00

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

-

Ecodent Alpo

Sironi Matteo
De Ascentiis Lorenzo

11/02/2023 19:00

-

Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste

Ecodent Alpo

11/02/2023 19:00

Palazzetto 'M. Benedetti"

11/02/2023 19:00

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Riggio Samuele
Migliaccio Matteo

11/02/2023 19:00

-

WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine

Limonta Costa Masnaga

11/02/2023 20:30

Palamazzali

11/02/2023 20:30

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

-

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

Barra Federico
Turello Federico

11/02/2023 20:30

-

Alperia Basket Club Bolzano

Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia

11/02/2023 20:30

Palazzetto Marco Sguaitzer

11/02/2023 20:30

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

-

Podolife Treviso

Giunta Antonio
Parisi Andrea

11/02/2023 20:30

-

San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura

Podolife Treviso

12/02/2023 18:00

Palaverde

12/02/2023 18:00

Logiman Broni

-

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

Giordano Antonio Giuseppe
Rubera Lanfranco

12/02/2023 18:00

-

Logiman Broni

Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano

22/03/2023 21:00

Palestra Giordani

22/03/2023 21:00

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

-

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza




22/03/2023 21:00

-

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano

Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Sanga Milano
32
17
16
1
1157
972
2
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
30
17
15
2
1174
915
3
WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine
28
17
14
3
1127
962
4
Limonta Costa Masnaga
28
17
14
3
1247
1063
5
Logiman Broni
18
17
9
8
1066
991
6
Podolife Treviso
18
17
9
8
1007
1056
7
Dimensione Bagno Carugate
16
17
8
9
1051
1173
8
Alperia Basket Club Bolzano
14
17
7
10
1027
1046
9
San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura
14
17
7
10
962
991
10
Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste
12
17
6
11
1093
1163
11
Ecodent Alpo
10
17
5
12
1083
1191
12
Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano
8
17
4
13
947
1097
13
Posaclima Ponzano
6
17
3
14
956
1118
14
Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza
4
17
2
15
937
1096

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner