Ultimo Turno

23/01/2021 15:00

Segafredo Arena

23/01/2021 15:00

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

86 - 65

Dinamo Sassari

Salustri Valerio
Nuara Salvatore
Pallaoro Laura

23/01/2021 15:00

86 - 65

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Dinamo Sassari

23/01/2021 18:00

Palestra Comunale

23/01/2021 18:00

Limonta Costa Masnaga

79 - 84

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Scrima Alberto Maria
Saraceni Alessandro
Gagno Gabriele

23/01/2021 18:00

79 - 84

Limonta Costa Masnaga

Fila San Martino di Lupari

24/01/2021 16:00

Palaminardi

24/01/2021 16:00

Passalacqua Ragusa

82 - 63

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

Marzulli Marco
Di Marco Rebecca
Corrias Chiara

24/01/2021 16:00

82 - 63

Passalacqua Ragusa

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

24/01/2021 16:00

Palaselvapiana

24/01/2021 16:00

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

51 - 68

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Pazzaglia Jacopo
Catani Marco
Ferrara Claudia

24/01/2021 16:00

51 - 68

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

24/01/2021 18:00

Palacarzaniga

24/01/2021 18:00

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

75 - 50

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

Castiglione Angela Rita
Culmone Cristina Maria
Giovannetti Giulio

24/01/2021 18:00

75 - 50

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

26/01/2021 20:30

Palaromare

26/01/2021 20:30

Famila Wuber Schio

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Del Greco Stefano
Perocco Alberto
Forni Maria Giulia

26/01/2021 20:30

-

Famila Wuber Schio

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

26/01/2021 20:30

Palaverde

26/01/2021 20:30

PF Broni 93

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Gonella Edoardo
Bettini Chiara
Mignogna Cristina

26/01/2021 20:30

-

PF Broni 93

Umana Reyer Venezia

Prossimo Turno

30/01/2021 18:00

Pal.To Sport

30/01/2021 18:00

Fila San Martino di Lupari

-

Virtus Segafredo Bologna




30/01/2021 18:00

-

Fila San Martino di Lupari

Virtus Segafredo Bologna

30/01/2021 18:00

Palasport 'Taliercio'

30/01/2021 18:00

Umana Reyer Venezia

-

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca




30/01/2021 18:00

-

Umana Reyer Venezia

Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca

30/01/2021 18:00

Palestra Lazzeri

30/01/2021 18:00

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

-

Limonta Costa Masnaga




30/01/2021 18:00

-

USE Scotti Rosa Empoli

Limonta Costa Masnaga

30/01/2021 18:30

Palavigarano

30/01/2021 18:30

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

-

Passalacqua Ragusa




30/01/2021 18:30

-

Dondi Multistore Vigarano

Passalacqua Ragusa

30/01/2021 20:30

Palaromare

30/01/2021 20:30

Famila Wuber Schio

-

PF Broni 93




30/01/2021 20:30

-

Famila Wuber Schio

PF Broni 93

30/01/2021 20:30

Pal.To D. Sport ''B. Zauli''

30/01/2021 20:30

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

-

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso




30/01/2021 20:30

-

O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia

La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso

30/01/2021 20:30

Palaserradimigni

30/01/2021 20:30

Dinamo Sassari

-

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni




30/01/2021 20:30

-

Dinamo Sassari

Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni

Pt
G
V
P
PF
PS
1
Umana Reyer Venezia
32
16
16
0
1499
979
2
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
28
17
14
3
1372
1196
3
Famila Wuber Schio
26
15
13
2
1223
862
4
Passalacqua Ragusa
26
16
13
3
1223
1056
5
Allianz Geas Sesto San Giovanni
22
17
11
6
1238
1135
6
USE Scotti Rosa Empoli
18
16
9
7
1144
1139
7
Fila San Martino di Lupari
18
17
9
8
1149
1161
8
Limonta Costa Masnaga
14
17
7
10
1237
1376
9
La Molisana Magnolia Campobasso
10
15
5
10
1015
1140
10
PF Broni 93
10
15
5
10
936
1076
11
Gesam Gas E Luce Le Mura Lucca
6
14
3
11
973
1071
12
Dinamo Sassari
6
15
3
12
988
1145
13
Dondi Multistore Vigarano
2
14
1
13
880
1190
14
O.ME.P.S. BricUp Battipaglia
0
14
0
14
866
1217

Title Sponsor Serie A1
Partner
Partner Tecnici
Media Partner